ADVERTISEMENT

SATURDAY’S EVENTS

Ch. 2

2:30-6 p.m. — Women’s Snowboarding - Parallel Slalom Gold Medal Final; Women’s Cross-Country - 30km Freestyle Gold Medal Final; Men’s Biathlon - 4x7.5km Relay Gold Medal Final; Men’s Snowboarding - Parallel Slalom Competition

8-11:07 p.m. — Men’s Alpine Skiing - Slalom Gold Medal Final; Four-Man Bobsled - Competition; Figure Skating - Gala Exhibition; Men’s Snowboarding - Parallel Slalom Gold Medal Final; Men’s and Women’s Speedskating - Team Pursuit Gold Medal Finals

Midnight-1 a.m. — Figure Skating - Gala Exhibition

Ch. 5

12:15-2 a.m. — Snowboard - Men’s and Women’s Parallel Slalom (LIVE)

4:15-6 a.m. — Snowboard - Men’s and Women’s Parallel Slalom Finals (LIVE)

6:15-7:30 a.m. — Cross Country Skiing - Ladies 30km Mass Start Free (LIVE)

7:45-8:30 a.m. — Alpine Skiing - Men’s Slalom (LIVE)

8:30-10 a.m. — Speed Skating - Men’s and Women’s Team Pursuit (LIVE)

10 a.m.-1 p.m. — Men’s Hockey - Bronze Medal Game: USA vs. Finland (LIVE)

1-2:15 p.m. — Bobsleigh - Four Man (LIVE)

2:15-3 p.m. — Alpine Skiing - Men’s Slalom (LIVE)

3-4 p.m. — Speed Skating - Men’s and Women’s Team Pursuit (LIVE)

4-5 p.m. — Biathlon - Menx 4x7.5km Relay (LIVE)

NBCSN

3-4:30 a.m. — Men’s and Women’s Snowboarding - Parallel Slalom Competitions

4:30-7:30 a.m. — Women’s Cross-Country - 30km Freestyle Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Men’s and Women’s Snowboarding - Parallel Slalom Gold Medal Finals

10 a.m.-12:30 p.m. — Men’s Hockey - Bronze Medal Game: USA vs. Finland (LIVE)

12:30-2:30 p.m. — Figure Skating - Gala Exhibition

SUNDAY’S EVENTS

Ch. 2

6:30-10 a.m. — Men’s Hockey - Gold Medal Final: Sweden vs. Canada (LIVE IN ALL TIME ZONES)

2-6 p.m. — Men’s Cross-Country - 50km Freestyle Gold Medal Final; Four-Man Bobsled - Gold Medal Final Runs

7-8 p.m. — Sochi Gold

8-10:38 p.m. — Closing Ceremony

Ch. 5

2-4:45 a.m. — Cross Country Skiing - Men’s 50km Mass Start Free (LIVE)

4:45-6 a.m. — Four-Man Bobsled - Run 3 (LIVE)

7-10 a.m. — Men’s Hockey - Gold Medal Final: Sweden. vs. Canada (LIVE)

11 a.m.-1:30 p.m. — Closing Ceremony (LIVE)

NBCSN

4-7 a.m. — Four-Man Bobsled - Gold Medal Final Runs (LIVE)