ADVERTISEMENT

SATURDAY, FEB. 15

Ch. 2

3-6 p.m. — Women’s Short Track - 1500 Gold Medal Final; Women’s Cross-Country - 4x5km Relay Gold Medal Final; Men’s Skeleton - Gold Medal Final Runs

8-11:30 p.m. — Women’s Alpine Skiing - Super-G Gold Medal Final; Men’s Short Track - 1000 Gold Medal Final; Men’s Speedskating - 1500 Gold Medal Final; Men’s Ski Jumping - Individual K-125 Large Hill Gold Medal Final

Midnight-1 a.m. — Women’s Curling - United States vs. Sweden

Ch. 5

Midnight-3 a.m. — Curling - Women’s Curling - Canada vs. Japan (LIVE)

3-4 a.m. — Alpine Skiing - Ladies Super G (LIVE)

4-5:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey - Men’s Hockey - Slovakia vs. Slovenia Preliminary Round (LIVE)

6-7:30 a.m. — Short Track Speed Skating - Ladies 1500m and Men’s 1000m (LIVE)

7:30-10 a.m. — Ice Hockey - Men’s Hockey - USA vs. Russia Preliminary Round (LIVE)

10-10:30 a.m. — Speed Skating - Men’s 1500m (LIVE)

10:30 a.m.-Noon — Skeleton - Men’s (LIVE)

12:30-2 p.m. — Ski Jumping - Men’s Individual Large Hill (LIVE)

2:15-3:15 p.m. — Cross Country Skiing - Ladies Relay 4x5km (LIVE)

3:15-4 p.m. — Speed Skating - Men’s 1500m (LIVE)

4-4:30 p.m. — Alpine Skiing - Ladies Super G (LIVE)

NBCSN

3-5:30 a.m. — Men’s Hockey - Slovakia vs. Slovenia (LIVE)

5:30-7 a.m. — Women’s Cross-Country - 4x5km Relay Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

7-10 a.m. — Men’s Hockey - United States vs. Russia (LIVE)

10 a.m.-Noon — Men’s Skeleton - Gold Medal Final Runs (LIVE)

Noon-3 p.m. — Men’s Hockey - Switzerland vs. Czech Republic (LIVE)

6-8 p.m. — Game of the Day: Hockey

MSNBC

3-5:30 a.m. — Women’s Hockey - Quarterfinal (LIVE)

5:30-7:30 a.m. — Women’s Curling - Canada vs. Japan

7:30-10 a.m. — Women’s Hockey - Quarterfinal (LIVE)

CNBC

5-8 p.m. — Women’s Curling - United States vs. Sweden

USA

Noon-2:30 p.m. — Men’s Hockey - Sweden vs. Latvia (LIVE)

SUNDAY, FEB. 16

Ch. 2

3-6 p.m. — Men’s Cross-Country - 4x10km Relay Gold Medal Final; Women’s Snowboarding - Snowboard Cross Competition

7-11 p.m. — Figure Skating - Ice Dancing Short Dance; Men’s Alpine Skiing - Super-G Gold Medal Final; Women’s Snowboarding - Snowboard Cross Gold Medal Final; Women’s Speedskating - 1500 Gold Medal Final; Two-Man Bobsled - Competition

11:35 p.m.-12:35 a.m. — Men’s Biathlon - 15km Mass Start Gold Medal Final; Figure Skating - Ice Dancing Short Dance Postgame

Ch. 5

Midnight-3 a.m. — Curling - Men’s Curling - Canada vs. USA (LIVE

3-4:15 a.m. — Alpine Skiing - Men’s Super G (LIVE)

4:15-5:15 a.m. — Snowboard - Ladies Snowboard Cross (LIVE)

5:15-8 a.m. — Curling - Women’s Curling - Canada vs. USA (LIVE)

9-10:45 a.m. — Speed Skating - Ladies 1500m (LIVE)

11-11:45 a.m. — Biathlon - Men’s 15km Mass Start (LIVE)

Noon-2:30 p.m. — Ice Hockey - Men’s Hockey - Canada vs. Finland (LIVE)

3-4:30 p.m. — Bobsleigh - Two Man (LIVE)

4:30-6 p.m. — Cross Country Skiing - Men’s Relay 4x10km (LIVE)

NBCSN

3-5 a.m. — Men’s Curling - United States vs. Canada

5-7:15 a.m. — Men’s Cross-Country - 4x10km Relay Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

7:15-10 a.m. — Men’s Hockey - Slovenia vs. United States (LIVE)

10 a.m.-2 p.m. — Figure Skating - Ice Dancing Short Dance (LIVE)

2-3 p.m. — Men’s Biathlon - 15km Mass Start Gold Medal Final

5-7 p.m. — Game of the Day: Hockey

MSNBC

5-8 a.m. — Women’s Curling - United States vs. Canada (LIVE)

CNBC

4-7 p.m. — Men’s Curling - United States vs. Sweden

USA

3-5:30 a.m. — Men’s Hockey - Austria vs. Norway (LIVE)

7:30-10 a.m. — Men’s Hockey - Russia vs. Slovakia (LIVE)

Noon-2:30 p.m. — Men’s Hockey - Finland vs. Canada (LIVE)