ADVERTISEMENT

FRIDAY, FEB. 14

Ch. 2

3-5 p.m. — Women’s Biathlon - 15km Individual Gold Medal Final; Women’s Freestyle Skiing - Aerials Competition

8-11:30 p.m. — Men’s Figure Skating - Gold Medal Final; Men’s Alpine Skiing - Super Combined Gold Medal Final; Women’s Freestyle Skiing - Aerials Gold Medal Final; Women’s Skeleton - Gold Medal Final Runs

12:05-1:05 a.m. — Men’s Ski Jumping - Individual K-125 Large Hill Competition; Men’s Skeleton - Competition

Ch. 5

Midnight-3 a.m. — Curling - Women’s Curling - Canada vs. Norway (LIVE)

3-4 a.m. — Alpine Skiing - Men’s Super Combined Downhill (LIVE)

4-5:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey - Men’s Hockey - Czech Republic vs. Latvia (LIVE)

5:30-7 a.m. — Cross Country Skiing - Men’s 15km Classical (LIVE)

8-8:45 a.m. — Alpine Skiing - Men’s Super Combined Slalom (LIVE)

8:45-9:45 a.m. — Freestyle Skiing - Ladies Aerials (LIVE)

10-11:45 a.m. — Skeleton - Men’s and Women’s (LIVE)

Noon-2:30 p.m. — Ice Hockey - Men’s Hockey - Canada vs. Austria Preliminary Round (LIVE)

3-4 p.m. — Freestyle Skiing - Ladies Aerials (LIVE)

4-5 p.m. — Ski Jumping - Men’s Individual Large Hill Qualification (LIVE)

NBCSN

3-5 a.m. — Men’s Curling - United States vs. Germany

5-7:30 a.m. — Men’s Cross-Country - 15km Classical Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

7:30-10 a.m. — Men’s Hockey - Sweden vs. Switzerland (LIVE)

10 a.m.-Noon — Men’s Figure Skating - Gold Medal Final Part 1 (LIVE)

Noon-2:15 p.m. — Men’s Figure Skating - Gold Medal Final Part 2 (LIVE)

2:15-3 p.m. — Men’s Ski Jumping - Individual K-125 Large Hill Competition

5-7 p.m. — Game of the Day: Hockey

MSNBC

3-5:30 a.m. — Men’s Hockey - Czech Republic vs. Latvia (LIVE)

Noon-2:30 p.m. — Men’s Hockey - Norway vs. Finland (LIVE)

CNBC

5-8 p.m. — Men’s Curling - United States vs. Russia

USA

5-8 a.m. — Women’s Curling - United States vs. Denmark (LIVE)

Noon-3 p.m. — Men’s Hockey - Canada vs. Austria (LIVE)

SATURDAY, FEB. 15

Ch. 2

3-6 p.m. — Women’s Short Track - 1,500 Gold Medal Final; Women’s Cross-Country - 4x5km Relay Gold Medal Final; Men’s Skeleton - Gold Medal Final Runs

8-11:30 p.m. — Women’s Alpine Skiing - Super-G Gold Medal Final; Men’s Short Track - 1,000 Gold Medal Final; Men’s Speedskating - 1,500 Gold Medal Final; Men’s Ski Jumping - Individual K-125 Large Hill Gold Medal Final

Midnight-1 a.m. — Women’s Curling - United States vs. Sweden

Ch. 5

Midnight-3 a.m. — Curling - Women’s Curling - Canada vs. Japan (LIVE)

3-4 a.m. — Alpine Skiing - Ladies Super G (LIVE)

4-5:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey - Men’s Hockey - Slovakia vs. Slovenia Preliminary Round (LIVE)

6-7:30 a.m. — Short Track Speedskating - Ladies 1,500m and Men’s 1,000m (LIVE)

7:30-10 a.m. — Ice Hockey - Men’s Hockey - USA vs. Russia Preliminary Round (LIVE)

10-10:30 a.m. — Speedskating - Men’s 1,500m (LIVE)

10:30 a.m.-Noon — Skeleton - Men’s (LIVE)

12:30-2 p.m. — Ski Jumping - Men’s Individual Large Hill (LIVE)

2:15-3:15 p.m. — Cross Country Skiing - Ladies Relay 4x5km (LIVE)

3:15-4 p.m. — Speed Skating - Men’s 1,500m (LIVE)

4-4:30 p.m. — Alpine Skiing - Ladies Super G (LIVE)

NBCSN

3-5:30 a.m. — Men’s Hockey - Slovakia vs. Slovenia (LIVE)

5:30-7 a.m. — Women’s Cross-Country - 4x5km Relay Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

7-10 a.m. — Men’s Hockey - United States vs. Russia (LIVE)

10 a.m.-Noon — Men’s Skeleton - Gold Medal Final Runs (LIVE)

Noon-3 p.m. — Men’s Hockey - Switzerland vs. Czech Republic (LIVE)

6-8 p.m. — Game of the Day: Hockey

MSNBC

3-5:30 a.m. — Women’s Hockey - Quarterfinal (LIVE)

5:30-7:30 a.m. — Women’s Curling - Canada vs. Japan

7:30-10 a.m. — Women’s Hockey - Quarterfinal (LIVE)

CNBC

5-8 p.m. — Women’s Curling - United States vs. Sweden

USA

Noon-2:30 p.m. — Men’s Hockey - Sweden vs. Latvia (LIVE)